Kallakurichi Guide

Kallakurichi Guide Logo

Bus Timings Tirukoilur/Tirupati/Trichy/Ulundurpet

Description

Tirukoilur | Tirupati | Trichy | Ulundurpet

திருக்கோயிலூர் | திருப்பதி | திருச்சி | உளுந்தூர்பேட்டை

கள்ளக்குறிச்சியில் இருந்து புறப்படும் பேருந்துகள்

 

Tirukoilur

Book Tickets

04.15 AM MKB Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
05.07 AM MKB Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
05.15 AM Rajesw Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam, Eraiyur
05.30 AM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
05.50 AM KSR Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
06.20 AM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
06.35 AM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
06.45 AM Rajaraj Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
07.10 AM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
07.10 AM Bharath Sankarapuram
07.27 AM Muruga Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
07.30 AM Gp Thiyagadurgam, Lalapettai
08.00 AM Thilaga Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
08.15 AM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
08.30 AM Raja Raj Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
08.45 AM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
09.00 AM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
09.18 AM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
09.47 AM Rajamu Thiyagadurgam, Lalapettai
09.55 AM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
10.20 AM JPS Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
10.35 AM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
10.00 AM Thiruve Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
11.30 AM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
11.45 AM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
12.00 PM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
12.20 PM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
12.30 PM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
01.00 PM KSR Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
01.20 PM Rajesw Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
01.30 PM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
01.45 PM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
01.55 PM Bharath Sankarapuram,
02.10 PM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
02.12 PM GP Thiyagadurgam, Lalapettai
02.23 PM AVN Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
02.25 PM Narayana Sankarapuram
02.55 PM Rajesw Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam, Eraiyur
03.05 PM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
03.10 PM TNSTC Sankarapuram
04.05 PM Raja Raje Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
04.40 PM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
04.50 PM Muruga Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
05.00 PM Ramaki Sankarapuram
05.20 PM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
05.42 PM MKB Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
06.35 PM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
06.50 PM Almathina Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
07.40 PM Rajeshwari Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
08.20 PM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
08.40 PM Rajeshwari Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
09.00 PM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam
09.25 PM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam, Rishivandiyam

Tirupati

02.45 AM TNSTC Sankarapuram, Thiruvannamalai, Vellore
06.00 AM TNSTC Sankarapuram, Thiruvannamalai, Vellore
08.40 AM TNSTC Sankarapuram, Thiruvannamalai, Vellore
10.00 AM TNSTC Sankarapuram, Thiruvannamalai, Vellore
12.25 PM TNSTC Sankarapuram, Thiruvannamalai, vellore
03.30 PM TNSTC Sankarapuram, Thiruvannamalai, Vellore
06.45 PM TNSTC Sankarapuram, Thiruvannamalai, Vellore
09.00 PM TNSTC Sankarapuram, Thiruvannamalai, Vellore
09.30 PM TNSTC Sankarapuram, Thiruvannamalai, Vellore
10.00 PM TNSTC Sankarapuram, Thiruvannamalai, Vellore
10.30 PM TNSTC Sankarapuram, Thiruvannamalai, Vellore

Trichy

05.50 AM TNSTC Chinnasalem, Perambalur
07.15 AM TNSTC Veppur, Perambalur
03.00 PM TNSTC Veppur, Perambalur

Ulundurpet

05.08 AM Rabbna Thiyagadurgam
05.35 AM AKT Koothakudi
05.45 AM Rajesw Thiyagadurgam
07.50 AM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam
08.17 AM Vijayag Thiyagadurgam
09.17 AM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam
02.05 PM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam
02.35 PM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam
03.00 PM Rabbana Thiyagadurgam
03.10 PM TNSTC Koothakudi
06.30 PM Narayana Thiyagadurgam
06.40 PM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam
07.10 PM Ram vilas Thiyagadurgam
07.18 PM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam
07.45 PM TNSTC
08.05 PM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam
08.15 PM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam
08.50 PM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam
09.10 PM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam
09.30 PM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam
09.50 PM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam
10.00 PM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam
10.10 AM Naryana Thiyagadurgam
10.10 PM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam
10.15 PM AKT Thiyagadurgam
11.03 PM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam
12.10 PM TNSTC Koothakudi
12.15 PM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam
12.40 PM TNSTC Thiyagadurgam
Video
Get in Touch (தங்களின் கருத்துக்களை தெரிவிக்க )








    • முருகேசன்
      August 15, 2021 at 1:32 pm

      வேலுரிலிருந்து திருப்பதி பஸ் கள்ளகுறிச்சிக்கு ஏப்போது கிளம்பும்

      • Kallakurichi
        August 18, 2021 at 5:59 pm

        கள்ளக்குறிச்சியில் இருந்து திருப்பதி கிளம்பும் பஸ் பயண நேரத்தை கணக்கிடவும். (வேலூர் வந்தடைய சுமார் 3 மணி நேரம்) . தொடர்பு கொண்டதற்கு நன்றி.

    • Ben
      March 29, 2023 at 12:40 pm

      Perambalur to athipakkam(near thirukoilur) bus available?

      • Kallakurichi
        March 29, 2023 at 1:57 pm

        Hi,
        Thank you for your inquiry. The bus timing list we are providing is only for departures from Kallakurichi. If you need information about other locations, please let us know. We will be happy to help.

    • Sarathy
      July 31, 2023 at 3:13 pm

      Tirupathi bus from ulundurpet timings

      • Kallakurichi
        August 1, 2023 at 7:30 am

        Sir, We Provide Bus Timings from Kallakurichi only.

    • A. Venkat
      December 11, 2023 at 8:27 am

      Sir, ulundurpet to tirupati government bus timings please, today

    • A. Venkat
      December 11, 2023 at 3:28 pm

      Sir ulundurpet to tirupati government bus timings please

    • Saiarun
      February 14, 2024 at 11:00 am

      கள்ளக்குறிச்சி

    • Iyyappan
      February 14, 2024 at 7:21 pm

      Chinnasalem to trichy

    Add a review